Список учащихся начальных классов

Классный руководитель

Стафеева  Оксана  Александровна

СПИСОК

Учащихся 1 А  класса

МОУ Дровянинская СОШ

1Бобовский Алексей  Александрович

2Венделоич Алексей Сергеевич

3Закирова Алина Михайловна

4Иванова Валерия Андреевна

5Измайлов Тимофей Геннадьевич

6Кириллова Анастасия Николаевна

7Козлов Игнат Владимирович

8Кузьмин Тимофей Алексеевич

9Мартиросян Кирилл Евгеньевич

10Москвитина Кира Николаевна

11Николаев Игнат Артёмович

12Пичуев Руслан  Олегович

13Пронин Дмитрий Сергеевич

14Сазонова Вероника Николаевна

15Черенков Илья Александрович

16Шишкова Ксения Алексеевна

17Щербань Михаил Романович

18Эбель Анастасия Евгеньевна

 

 

Классный руководитель

Калинина Галина Андреевна

СПИСОК

Учащихся 1 Б  класса

МОУ Дровянинская СОШ

1Алыпов Тигран Витальевич

2Босова Полина Романовна

3Быкова Ксения Валерьевна

4Верхотурова Софья Игоревна

5Головин Виктор Алексеевич

6Гуляев Роман Анатольевич

7Дегтярева Дарья Сергеевна

8Дружинин Дмитрий Александрович

9Ермачкова Елизавета Николаевна

10Засимов Данил Иванович

11Измайлов Степан Алексеевич

12Куташова Анастасия Алексеевна

13Ленкова Мария Тарасовна

14Русанова Мария Денисовна

15Скорнякова Виктория Максимовна

16Уланова Карина Николаевна

17Федоров Антон Романович

18Шалаев Александр Олегович

19Шогин Андрей Евгеньевич

 

Классный руководитель

Хайрутдинова Фаина Альбертовна

СПИСОК

Учащихся 1 В  класса

1Акулова Виолина Викторовна

2Арапова Валерия Леонидовна

3Баранов Егор Дмитриевич

4Гусева Мария Витальевна

5Екимов Константин Павлович

6Кривоносенко Дарья Алексеевна

7Кычаков Константин Егорович

8Лосева Варвара Владимировна

9Лю-ю Максим Михайлович

10Романчук Максим Александрович

11Смирнова Дарья Артемовна

12Соловьев Сергей Валерьевич

13Сумин Сергей Евгеньевич

14Теплинская Софья Ивановна

15Уланова Виктория Алексеевна

16Щербаков Лев Владимирович

17Щербаков Степан Владимирович

 

Классный руководитель

 Васильева Наталья Ивановна

СПИСОК

Учащихся 2  А  класса

1Абрамян Рафаэль Меликович

2Голяндин Тимофей Юрьевич

3Домаев Александр Романович

4Дианов Тимофей Алексеевич

5Егорова Эльвира Денисовна

6Клочко Степан Дмитриевич

7Курдюков Кирилл Александрович

8Лукьянов Сергей Сергеевич

9Матвеева Евгения Игоревна

10Пляскин Антон Денисович

11Смирнов Константин Николаевич

12Сумин Иван Евгеньевич

13Суржицкий Илья Павлович

14Тароев Богдан Николаевич

15Уланова Алиса Александровна

16Хализова Злата Александровна

17Чернова Екатерина Александровна

18Шульгина Таисия Геннадьевна

19Эбель Эмиль Евгеньевич

20Якимова Виктория Владимирович

Классный руководитель

 Куйдина Ольга Валерьевна 

СПИСОК

Учащихся 2 Б  класса

1Белковская Олена Максимовна

2Брюхов Александр Вячеславович

3Волков Александр Геннадьевич

4Вольнова Вероника Сергеевна

5Глотов Глеб Николаевич

6Добрынина Ксения Александровна

7Ефремов Вячеслав Романович

8Калинина Валерия Сергеевна

9Колякина Дарья Алексеевна

10Корякин Сергей Владимирович

11Ленкова Эллина Анатольевна

12Мальцева Маргарита Витальевна

13Мальцев Богдан Алексеевич

14Нагаев Максим Русланович

15Никифоров Денис Валерьевич

16Рзаев Данил Камранович

17Рзаев Эльдар Камранович

18Турушева Марианна Андреевна

19Фатаев Артем Сергеевич

20Фролова Алина Денисовна



Классный руководитель

Рзаева Елена Алексеевна

СПИСОК

Учащихся 2 В  класса

1Афанасьев Илья Алексеевич

2Баженов Илья Михайлович

3Беляева Карина Александровна

4Бирючинский Кирилл Витальевич

5Гильденберг Полина Анатольевна

6Григорьева Ольга Алексеевна

7Екимова Галина Павловна

8Лосев Артем Николаевич

9Лю-ю Артем Михайлович

10Охорзина Дарья Александровна

11Охорзин Вячеслав Александрович

12Пироговская Кристина Михайловна

13Саватеев Степан Алексеевич

14Селезнев Егор Евгеньевич

15Смородникова Олеся Алексеевна

16Соловьев Владислав Алексеевич

17Трофимов Алексей Романович

18Тюкавкина Дарья Андреевна

 

Классный руководитель

Арефьева Тамара Егоровна

СПИСОК

Учащихся 3 А  класса

1Ахматханов Константин Александрович

2Борисков Валерий Витальевич

3Борисков Ярослав Евгеньевич

4Василенко Светлана Дмитриевна

5Вольнов Иван Дмитриевич

6Домаева Маргарита Ильинична

7Днепровский Александр Дмитриевич

8Жаргалова  Баира  Нимаева

9Иванив Роман Денисович

10Иванова Софья Дмитриевна

11Каковин Артем Александрович

12Куликова Екатерина Юрьевна

13Мингазова Мирослава Сергеевна

14Никонов Глеб Викторович

15Огненных Никита Евгеньевич

16Сохранная Екатерина Евгеньевна

17Швалова Юлия Денисовна

18Шестаков Дмитрий Алексеевич

19Шорин Ефим Николаевич

20Якунина Надежда Алексеевна

Классный руководитель

 Булатова Светлана Николаевна

СПИСОК

Учащихся 3 Б  класса

1Бобовский Роман Вячеславович

2Вазанов Илья Дмитриевич

3Голубева Виолетта Кирилловна

4Горковенко Максим Алексеевич

5Гирник Ульяна Викторович

6Глотов Данил Алексеевич

7Гущин Данил Михайлович

8Зимонин Глеб Владимирович

9Кислинская Екатерина Андреевна

10Круцкевич Ксения Вячеславовна

11Кычаков Владимир Егорович

12Павленова  Марина Вадимовна

13Петрова Илона Сергеевна

14Пелепягин Даниил Андреевич

15Пронин Максим Евгеньевич

16Русанова Дарья Денисовна

17Свириденко Екатерина Витальевна

18Уланов Илья Алексеевич

19Фролов Данил Олегович

20Шарко Карина Давлатьёровна

 

Классный руководитель

 Гладышева  Марина  Валерьевна

СПИСОК

Учащихся 4 А  класса

1Белковская  Анастасия Максимовна

2Бурдинский Давид  Романович

3Бурковский Денис Владимирович

4Быков  Тимофей  Валерьевич

5Ванчурина  Анастасия  Андреевна

6Верхотурова  Диана  Игоревна

7Голодетская  Галина  Юрьевна

8Гордеева  Валерия  Николаевна

9Девяткина Анжелика Юрьевна

10Ефремова Екатерина Романовна

11Князев  Максим  Алексеевич

12Ларионова Валерия Андреевна

13Никифорова  Вероника  Юрьевна

14Огненных Илья Евгеньевич

15Пронин  Александр  Сергеевич

16Рудая  Валерия  Юрьевна

17Семёнов  Владимир  Алексеевич

18Травников  Родион Сергеевич

19Труфанова  Вероника  Игоревна

20Уланов  Ростислав  Романович

21Федосенко  Анастасия  Витальевна

22Фёдоров Виталий Александрович

23Чулков  Антон  Алексеевич

24Шатова Ярослава  Максимовна

25Шорин  Александр  Николаевич

26Юрьева  Ольга  Викторовна

 

Классный руководитель

 Куйдина  Ольга  Сергеевна  

СПИСОК

Учащихся 4 Б  класса

1Беляева  Валерия  Вячеславовна

2Бобовский  Иван  Александрович

3Борисова Карина Алексеевна

4Васильев  Павел  Алексеевич

5Володина  Вероника  Олеговна

6Гизатулин  Роман  Владимирович

7Епифанцев  Денис  Алексеевич

8Мадоян  Наре  Арменовна

9Маркова  Ольга   Сергеевна

10Михайлова  Дарья   Александровна

11Нагаев  Ярослав  Русланович

12Никифорова  Екатерина Валерьевна

13Полховская  Кира  Михайловна

14Пушкарёва  Вера  Владимировна

15Родикова  Диана  Михайловна

16Соломина  Светлана  Сергеевна

17Страмилов  Алексей  Николаевич

18Сукач Вячеслав Сергеевич

19Татакина  Александра   Константиновна

20Титова  Ксения   Юрьевна

21Титова Лилия Александровна

22Тюкавкин Андрей Васильевич

23Уланов Данил Дмитриевич

24Федорова  Валерия  Викторовна

25Шамсутдинова  Арина  Александровна

26Шмелёва  Виктория  Олеговна

27Якимов  Максим  Владимирович

Директор

МОУ Дровянинская СОШ                                            В.А.Кузнецова

 

Версия для слабовидящих